Fiber SFP Data Modules
FiberPlex SFP-OC SFP optical modules for standard digital communications



SFP-OC Series support optical connectivity for a wide range of Data Applications


Overview
These SFPs support data centric applications and support a variety of data rates, distances, wavelengths and power configurations providing maximum flexibility. They are designed for digital data applications and are not recommended for digital video applications due to SMPTE encoding that may cause pathological signal errors. For video applications see SFP video products.

The SFPs simultaneously support various SONET, Synchronous Digital Hierarchy (SDH) and IEEE Ethernet standards. Both dual fiber transceivers and single fiber Bi-Directional (BiDi) round out the flexible offering. The selection table in the Data SFP datasheet lists many of the popular options and the corresponding FiberPlex SFP part number. If you do not see exactly what you are looking for, contact a representative.

Applications
These optical SFP modules can support a wide range of applications including Telecom/VoIP, SCADA, Physical Security, IT Infrastructure, Industrial Controls, Networked Audio and MADI.

SFP-OC applications


Features
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • RoHS compliant and Lead Free
  • Special metal enclosure results in low EMI
  • Single +3.3V power supply, Low power dissipation <800mW
  • MSA SFF-8074i Compliant
 
Ordering
# Model # Description Availability
1 SFP-CC03BD-3149-B SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
2 SFP-CC03BD-3149-C SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
3 SFP-CC03BD-3149-F SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
4 SFP-CC03BD-3155-B SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
5 SFP-CC03BD-3155-C SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
6 SFP-CC03BD-3155-F SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
7 SFP-CC03BD-4931-B SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
8 SFP-CC03BD-4931-C SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
9 SFP-CC03BD-4931-F SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
10 SFP-CC03BD-4955-H SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
11 SFP-CC03BD-5531-B SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
12 SFP-CC03BD-5531-C SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
13 SFP-CC03BD-5531-F SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
14 SFP-CC03BD-5549-H SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
15 SFP-CC12BD-3155-C SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 622MB (OC12), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
16 SFP-CC12BD-5531-C SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 622MB (OC12), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
17 SFP-CC24BD-3149-B SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
18 SFP-CC24BD-3149-C SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
19 SFP-CC24BD-3155-3 SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 3km, MSA General Availability
20 SFP-CC24BD-3155-B SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
21 SFP-CC24BD-3155-C SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
22 SFP-CC24BD-4931-B SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
23 SFP-CC24BD-4931-C SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
24 SFP-CC24BD-4955-F SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
25 SFP-CC24BD-4955-H SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
26 SFP-CC24BD-5531-3 SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 3km, MSA General Availability
27 SFP-CC24BD-5531-B SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
28 SFP-CC24BD-5531-C SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
29 SFP-CC24BD-5549-F SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
30 SFP-CC24BD-5549-H SFP, Optical Singlemode SC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
31 SFP-MC03XC-3131-2 SFP, Optical, Multimode, 155 Mbps (OC3), 1310nm Transceiver, 2Km General Availability
32 SFP-MC03XC-8585-2 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:850 nm , RX Wavelength:850 nm, 2km, MSA General Availability
33 SFP-MC24BD-3149-3 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 3km, MSA General Availability
34 SFP-MC24BD-3155-0 SFP, Optical, Multimode, 1.25 Gbps (OC24), Bi-Directional, 1310nm TX, 1550nm RX, 500m General Availability
35 SFP-MC24BD-3155-3 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 3km, MSA General Availability
36 SFP-MC24BD-4931-3 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 3km, MSA General Availability
37 SFP-MC24BD-5531-0 SFP, Optical, Multimode, 1.25 Gbps (OC24), Bi-Directional, 1550nm TX, 1310nm RX, 500m General Availability
38 SFP-MC24BD-5531-3 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 3km, MSA General Availability
39 SFP-MC24XC-3131-2 SFP, Optical, Multimode, 1.25 Gbps (OC24), 1310nm Transceiver, 2Km General Availability
40 SFP-MC24XC-8585-0 SFP, Optical, Multimode, 1.25 Gbps (OC24), 850nm Transceiver, <500m General Availability
41 SFP-MC24XC-8585-1 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:850 nm , RX Wavelength:850 nm, < 2km, MSA General Availability
42 SFP-MC48XC-3131-2 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 2km, MSA General Availability
43 SFP-MC48XC-8585-0 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:850 nm , RX Wavelength:850 nm, < 500m, MSA General Availability
44 SFP-MC92XC-3131-1 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, < 2km, MSA Special Order
45 SFP-MC92XC-8585-0 SFP, Optical Multimode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Transceiver, TX:850 nm RX:850 nm, < 500m, MSA General Availability
46 SFP-RT10XC-0000-0 SFP, RJ45, Copper 1G/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T, Transceiver , < 500m, MSA General Availability
47 SFP-SC03BD-3149-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
48 SFP-SC03BD-3149-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
49 SFP-SC03BD-3149-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
50 SFP-SC03BD-3155-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
51 SFP-SC03BD-3155-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
52 SFP-SC03BD-3155-D SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 60km, MSA General Availability
53 SFP-SC03BD-3155-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
54 SFP-SC03BD-4931-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
55 SFP-SC03BD-4931-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
56 SFP-SC03BD-4931-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
57 SFP-SC03BD-4955-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
58 SFP-SC03BD-5531-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
59 SFP-SC03BD-5531-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
60 SFP-SC03BD-5531-D SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 60km, MSA General Availability
61 SFP-SC03BD-5531-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
62 SFP-SC03BD-5549-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
63 SFP-SC03XC-3131-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
64 SFP-SC03XC-3131-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
65 SFP-SC03XC-5555-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
66 SFP-SC03XC-5555-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
67 SFP-SC03XC-5555-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 155MB (OC3), Fast Ethernet, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
68 SFP-SC12BD-3155-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 622MB (OC12), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
69 SFP-SC12BD-3155-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 622MB (OC12), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
70 SFP-SC12BD-5531-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 622MB (OC12), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
71 SFP-SC12BD-5531-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 622MB (OC12), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
72 SFP-SC12XC-3131-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 622MB (OC12), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
73 SFP-SC12XC-3131-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 622MB (OC12), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
74 SFP-SC12XC-5555-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 622MB (OC12), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
75 SFP-SC12XC-5555-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 622MB (OC12), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
76 SFP-SC24BD-3149-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
77 SFP-SC24BD-3149-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
78 SFP-SC24BD-3149-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
79 SFP-SC24BD-3155-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX:1310 nm RX:1550 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
80 SFP-SC24BD-3155-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
81 SFP-SC24BD-3155-D SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 60km, MSA General Availability
82 SFP-SC24BD-4931-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
83 SFP-SC24BD-4931-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
84 SFP-SC24BD-4931-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
85 SFP-SC24BD-4955-F 1.25 Gbps SFP BIDI optical transceiver, single-mode, LC, 1490nm/1550nm; 80km General Availability
86 SFP-SC24BD-4955-H SFP Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25 Gbps (OC24), Data Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX: 1490nm RX:1550nm; 120km General Availability
87 SFP-SC24BD-5531-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX:1550 nm RX:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
88 SFP-SC24BD-5531-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
89 SFP-SC24BD-5531-D SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 60km, MSA General Availability
90 SFP-SC24BD-5549-F 1.25 Gbps SFP BIDI optical transceiver, single-mode, LC, 1550nm/1490nm; 80km General Availability
91 SFP-SC24BD-5549-H SFP Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25 Gbps (OC24), Data Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX: 1550nm RX:1490nm; 120km General Availability
92 SFP-SC24CW-2727-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1270 nm , RX Wavelength:1270 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
93 SFP-SC24CW-2727-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1270 nm , RX Wavelength:1270 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
94 SFP-SC24CW-2929-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1290 nm , RX Wavelength:1290 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
95 SFP-SC24CW-2929-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1290 nm , RX Wavelength:1290 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
96 SFP-SC24CW-3131-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
97 SFP-SC24CW-3131-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
98 SFP-SC24CW-3333-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1330 nm , RX Wavelength:1330 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
99 SFP-SC24CW-3333-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1330 nm , RX Wavelength:1330 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
100 SFP-SC24CW-3535-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1350 nm , RX Wavelength:1350 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
101 SFP-SC24CW-3535-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1350 nm , RX Wavelength:1350 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
102 SFP-SC24CW-3737-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1370 nm , RX Wavelength:1370 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
103 SFP-SC24CW-3737-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1370 nm , RX Wavelength:1370 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
104 SFP-SC24CW-3939-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1390 nm , RX Wavelength:1390 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
105 SFP-SC24CW-3939-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1390 nm , RX Wavelength:1390 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
106 SFP-SC24CW-4141-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1410 nm , RX Wavelength:1410 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
107 SFP-SC24CW-4141-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1410 nm , RX Wavelength:1410 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
108 SFP-SC24CW-4343-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1430 nm , RX Wavelength:1430 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
109 SFP-SC24CW-4343-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1430 nm , RX Wavelength:1430 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
110 SFP-SC24CW-4545-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1450 nm , RX Wavelength:1450 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
111 SFP-SC24CW-4545-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1450 nm , RX Wavelength:1450 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
112 SFP-SC24CW-4747-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1470 nm , RX Wavelength:1470 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
113 SFP-SC24CW-4747-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1470 nm , RX Wavelength:1470 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
114 SFP-SC24CW-4747-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1470 nm , RX Wavelength:1470 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
115 SFP-SC24CW-4949-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
116 SFP-SC24CW-4949-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
117 SFP-SC24CW-4949-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
118 SFP-SC24CW-5151-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1510 nm , RX Wavelength:1510 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
119 SFP-SC24CW-5151-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1510 nm , RX Wavelength:1510 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
120 SFP-SC24CW-5151-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1510 nm , RX Wavelength:1510 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
121 SFP-SC24CW-5353-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1530 nm , RX Wavelength:1530 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
122 SFP-SC24CW-5353-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1530 nm , RX Wavelength:1530 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
123 SFP-SC24CW-5353-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1530 nm , RX Wavelength:1530 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
124 SFP-SC24CW-5555-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
125 SFP-SC24CW-5555-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
126 SFP-SC24CW-5555-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
127 SFP-SC24CW-5757-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1570 nm , RX Wavelength:1570 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
128 SFP-SC24CW-5757-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1570 nm , RX Wavelength:1570 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
129 SFP-SC24CW-5757-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1570 nm , RX Wavelength:1570 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
130 SFP-SC24CW-5959-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1590 nm , RX Wavelength:1590 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
131 SFP-SC24CW-5959-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1590 nm , RX Wavelength:1590 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
132 SFP-SC24CW-5959-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1590 nm , RX Wavelength:1590 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
133 SFP-SC24CW-6161-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1610 nm , RX Wavelength:1610 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
134 SFP-SC24CW-6161-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1610 nm , RX Wavelength:1610 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
135 SFP-SC24CW-6161-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1610 nm , RX Wavelength:1610 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
136 SFP-SC24R1-0031-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data Single Receive, 0:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
137 SFP-SC24T1-3100-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data Single Transmit, TX:1310 nm 0:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
138 SFP-SC24XC-3131-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
139 SFP-SC24XC-3131-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
140 SFP-SC24XC-3131-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
141 SFP-SC24XC-5555-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
142 SFP-SC24XC-5555-H SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 120km, MSA General Availability
143 SFP-SC24XC-5555-J SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 1.25GB (OC24), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 160km, MSA General Availability
144 SFP-SC48BD-3149-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
145 SFP-SC48BD-3155-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
146 SFP-SC48BD-4931-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
147 SFP-SC48BD-4955-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
148 SFP-SC48BD-5531-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
149 SFP-SC48BD-5549-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
150 SFP-SC48CW-2727-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1270 nm , RX Wavelength:1270 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
151 SFP-SC48CW-2929-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1290 nm , RX Wavelength:1290 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
152 SFP-SC48CW-3131-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
153 SFP-SC48CW-3333-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1330 nm , RX Wavelength:1330 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
154 SFP-SC48CW-3535-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1350 nm , RX Wavelength:1350 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
155 SFP-SC48CW-3737-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1370 nm , RX Wavelength:1370 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
156 SFP-SC48CW-3939-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1390 nm , RX Wavelength:1390 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
157 SFP-SC48CW-4141-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1410 nm , RX Wavelength:1410 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
158 SFP-SC48CW-4343-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1430 nm , RX Wavelength:1430 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
159 SFP-SC48CW-4545-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1450 nm , RX Wavelength:1450 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
160 SFP-SC48CW-4747-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1470 nm , RX Wavelength:1470 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
161 SFP-SC48CW-4747-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1470 nm , RX Wavelength:1470 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
162 SFP-SC48CW-4949-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
163 SFP-SC48CW-4949-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
164 SFP-SC48CW-5151-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1510 nm , RX Wavelength:1510 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
165 SFP-SC48CW-5151-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1510 nm , RX Wavelength:1510 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
166 SFP-SC48CW-5353-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1530 nm , RX Wavelength:1530 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
167 SFP-SC48CW-5353-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1530 nm , RX Wavelength:1530 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
168 SFP-SC48CW-5555-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
169 SFP-SC48CW-5555-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
170 SFP-SC48CW-5757-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1570 nm , RX Wavelength:1570 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
171 SFP-SC48CW-5757-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1570 nm , RX Wavelength:1570 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
172 SFP-SC48CW-5959-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1590 nm , RX Wavelength:1590 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
173 SFP-SC48CW-5959-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1590 nm , RX Wavelength:1590 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
174 SFP-SC48CW-6161-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1610 nm , RX Wavelength:1610 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
175 SFP-SC48CW-6161-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1610 nm , RX Wavelength:1610 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
176 SFP-SC48XC-3131-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
177 SFP-SC48XC-3131-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
178 SFP-SC48XC-5555-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
179 SFP-SC48XC-5555-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 2.5GB (OC48), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability
180 SFP-SC92BD-2733-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX:1270 nm RX:1330 nm, 10km, MSA Special Order
181 SFP-SC92BD-2733-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1270 nm , RX Wavelength:1330 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
182 SFP-SC92BD-2733-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1270 nm , RX Wavelength:1330 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
183 SFP-SC92BD-2733-D SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1270 nm , RX Wavelength:1330 nm, 60km, MSA General Availability
184 SFP-SC92BD-3327-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX:1330 nm RX:1270 nm, 10km, MSA Special Order
185 SFP-SC92BD-3327-B SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1330 nm , RX Wavelength:1270 nm, 20km, MSA General Availability
186 SFP-SC92BD-3327-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1330 nm , RX Wavelength:1270 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
187 SFP-SC92BD-3327-D SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, Bidirectional Single Fiber, TX Wavelength:1330 nm , RX Wavelength:1270 nm, 60km, MSA General Availability
188 SFP-SC92CW-2727-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1270 nm , RX Wavelength:1270 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
189 SFP-SC92CW-2727-D SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1270 nm , RX Wavelength:1270 nm, 60km, MSA General Availability
190 SFP-SC92CW-2929-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1290 nm , RX Wavelength:1290 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
191 SFP-SC92CW-2929-D SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1290 nm , RX Wavelength:1290 nm, 60km, MSA General Availability
192 SFP-SC92CW-3131-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
193 SFP-SC92CW-3131-D SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 60km, MSA General Availability
194 SFP-SC92CW-3333-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1330 nm , RX Wavelength:1330 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
195 SFP-SC92CW-3333-D SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1330 nm , RX Wavelength:1330 nm, 60km, MSA General Availability
196 SFP-SC92CW-3535-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1350 nm , RX Wavelength:1350 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
197 SFP-SC92CW-3737-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1370 nm , RX Wavelength:1370 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
198 SFP-SC92CW-3939-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1390 nm , RX Wavelength:1390 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
199 SFP-SC92CW-4141-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1410 nm , RX Wavelength:1410 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
200 SFP-SC92CW-4343-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1430 nm , RX Wavelength:1430 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
201 SFP-SC92CW-4545-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1450 nm , RX Wavelength:1450 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
202 SFP-SC92CW-4747-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1470 nm , RX Wavelength:1470 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
203 SFP-SC92CW-4747-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1470 nm , RX Wavelength:1470 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
204 SFP-SC92CW-4747-E SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1470 nm , RX Wavelength:1470 nm, 70km, MSA General Availability
205 SFP-SC92CW-4949-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
206 SFP-SC92CW-4949-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
207 SFP-SC92CW-4949-E SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1490 nm , RX Wavelength:1490 nm, 70km, MSA General Availability
208 SFP-SC92CW-5151-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1510 nm , RX Wavelength:1510 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
209 SFP-SC92CW-5151-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1510 nm , RX Wavelength:1510 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
210 SFP-SC92CW-5151-E SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1510 nm , RX Wavelength:1510 nm, 70km, MSA General Availability
211 SFP-SC92CW-5353-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1530 nm , RX Wavelength:1530 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
212 SFP-SC92CW-5353-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1530 nm , RX Wavelength:1530 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
213 SFP-SC92CW-5353-E SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1530 nm , RX Wavelength:1530 nm, 70km, MSA General Availability
214 SFP-SC92CW-5555-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
215 SFP-SC92CW-5555-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
216 SFP-SC92CW-5555-E SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 70km, MSA General Availability
217 SFP-SC92CW-5757-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1570 nm , RX Wavelength:1570 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
218 SFP-SC92CW-5757-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1570 nm , RX Wavelength:1570 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
219 SFP-SC92CW-5757-E SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1570 nm , RX Wavelength:1570 nm, 70km, MSA General Availability
220 SFP-SC92CW-5959-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1590 nm , RX Wavelength:1590 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
221 SFP-SC92CW-5959-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1590 nm , RX Wavelength:1590 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
222 SFP-SC92CW-5959-E SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1590 nm , RX Wavelength:1590 nm, 70km, MSA General Availability
223 SFP-SC92CW-6161-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1610 nm , RX Wavelength:1610 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
224 SFP-SC92CW-6161-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1610 nm , RX Wavelength:1610 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
225 SFP-SC92CW-6161-E SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, CWDM Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1610 nm , RX Wavelength:1610 nm, 70km, MSA General Availability
226 SFP-SC92R1-0031-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Single Receive, 0:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
227 SFP-SC92T1-3100-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Single Transmit, TX:1310 nm 0:1310 nm, 10km, MSA General Availability
228 SFP-SC92XC-3131-A SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data Transceiver, TX:1310 nm RX:1310 nm, 10km, MSA Special Order
229 SFP-SC92XC-3131-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1310 nm , RX Wavelength:1310 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
230 SFP-SC92XC-5555-C SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 40km, MSA General Availability
231 SFP-SC92XC-5555-F SFP, Optical Singlemode LC, 10GB (OC192), Data, Transceiver, TX Wavelength:1550 nm , RX Wavelength:1550 nm, 80km, MSA General Availability

 


 
 
Sales: sales@patton.com / +1 301 975 1000
Support: support@patton.com / +1 301 975 1007
Join Our Email List
Have Us Contact You
or
Login Connect With Us
Twitter Linkedin Facebook Youtube
 
     Copyright © 2001–2020 Patton Electronics Co., All Rights Reserved.

|  Sitemap  |   Legal  |   Privacy Policy  |   Disclaimer  |    Twitter  Facebook  YouTube  LinkedIn  RSS